Olakh Traders





1. TERMS AND CONDITIONS


1.1. This privacy policy (“Privacy Policy”) shall form an integral part of the Terms of Use of the Website (“Terms”) set out at https://www.easyshopee.in/terms.aspx/ shall be read along with the Terms.
Any capitalized term not specifically defined herein shall draw its meaning from the meaning ascribed to such term in the Terms.

1.2. We are easyshopee.in, a service provided by Easy Shopee , a wholly owned subsidiary of Easy Shopee from, Aurangabad, Maharashtra, India - 431001. In this Privacy Policy, references to “you” and “User” mean any person submitting any data to us or our agent or the Website..

1.3. If you have any comments or suggestions, we would be pleased to receive them at our pune address or at our email address, support@easyshopee.in

1.4. Data protection is a matter of trust and your privacy is important to us. We shall therefore only use your name and other information which relates to you in the manner set out in this Privacy Policy. We will only collect information where it is necessary for us to do so and we will only collect information if it is relevant to our dealings with you.

1.5. We will only keep your information for as long as we are either required to by law or as is relevant for the purposes for which it was collected.

1.6. You can visit the Website and browse without having to provide personal details. During your visit to the Website you remain anonymous and at no time can we identify you unless you have an account on the Website and log on with your user name and password.

1.7. The Website shall use the information collected from You in accordance with applicable laws including but not limited to the Information Technology Act, 2000 and the rules made there under and use the data only for the purpose of completing the transaction or for purposes as may be required under the laws.

1.8. We may collect various information if you seek to place an order for a product to us on the Website.

1.9. We collect, store and process your data for processing your purchase on the Website and any possible later claims, and to provide you with our services. We may collect your title, name, gender, email address, postal address, delivery address (if different), telephone number, mobile number, fax number, payment details, payment card details or bank account details, Internet protocol(IP) address, personal information received from social networking sites through which the You have registered to the Website including name, profile picture, email address or friends list, and any information made public in connection with that social media service and such other personal and non-personal information that may be required to access and operate the Website.

1.10. Please be advised that the duration of use of the Website by You may also be logged and stored by the Website.

1.11. The information may be collected and/or stored in electronic form, however, we are hereby authorized by You to collect/store such information is physical form as well.

1.12. We may share the information collected from You with our affiliates, employees, agents, service provider, sellers, suppliers, banks, payment gateway operators and such other individuals and institutions like judicial, quasi-judicial law enforcement agencies

1.13. We may also use your data in order to manage the Website, collect payment from you, enable you to subsequently use parts of the Website, detect any fraud or Website abuses, send you information relevant to the Website or our products, and in case we have any queries. Payments that you make through the Website will be processed by Olakh JEWELS (OPC)PVT.LTD , a company registered in India.

1.14. You hereby represent and warrant to the Website that:
  1. All information derived from in relation to You are true, correct, current and updated.
  2. All information given do not belong to any third party, and if they do belong to a third party, you are authorized by such third party to use, access and disseminate such information.

1.15. You shall indemnify and hold harmless the Website and each of the Website’s officers, directors, contracts or agents and any third party relying on the information provided by You in the event You are in breach of this Policy.

1.16. We shall not share any of your personal information with third parties without your explicit consent. We do not sell or rent your personal information to third parties for their marketing purposes without your explicit consent and we only use your information as described in the Privacy Policy. We view protection of your privacy as a very important community principle. We understand clearly that you and Your information is one of our most important assets. We store and process Your information on computers located in the India that are protected by physical as well as technological security devices. We use third parties to verify and certify our privacy principles. If you object to your information being transferred or used in this way please do not use the Website.

1.17. Under no circumstances do we rent, trade or share your personal information that we have collected with any other company for their marketing purposes without your consent. We reserve the right to communicate your personal information to any third party that makes a legally-compliant request for its disclosure.

1.18. Not with standing anything to the contory, the Website shall not be held responsible for any loss, damage or misuse of the information provided by You.

1.19. We store small text files called Cookies in your device in order to enable various features of our apps. They are used to store user preferences and trends which can be used to improve user experience. Settings can be changed to accept or not accept Cookies in your browser settings. If you do accept a Cookie, you thereby agree to our use of any information collected by us through that Cookie. Any such information collected will only be used for improving the website experience.


燕窝酒酿蛋特别适合天下所有胸部发育不良,不自信的女性;乳房缩水丰胸产品,下垂松弛的产后女性;乳房干瘪,外扩无弹性的女性;皮肤蜡黄燕窝酒酿蛋丰胸,气色不佳的女性;内分泌失,调痛经现象的女性;产后奶水不足,虚寒体弱的女性服用燕窝酒酿蛋。经常服用可以使得我们的乳房腺体继续增大、紧实、润泽,并且丰有弹性,还具有抗氧化尖顶养颜的功效酒酿蛋丰胸产品